Sightline Wiper Blades

If you need to lookup fitment for your specific vehicle then please use the link below.

Sightline Wiper Fitment.pdf
Blade Sightline 400
85212-YZZ1B-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 425
85212-YZZ1C
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 500
85212-YZZ1F-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 530
85212-YZZ1G
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 600
85212-YZZ1J-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1J
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 650
85212-YZZ1K-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1K
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sgtln 500 Sla
85212-YZZ1N-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 400
85212-YZZ1R-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 400
85212-YZZ1B
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 425
85212-YZZ1C-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 500
85212-YZZ1F
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 530
85212-YZZ1G-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 600
85212-YZZ1J-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1J
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 650
85212-YZZ1K-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1K
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 650
85212-YZZ1S-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Wiper Blade
85212-YZZ10-TM
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Blade, Wiper, Blade Assembly, Wiperblade U-HOOK450 More
Replaces: 85220-01050, 85220-03020, 85212-32250, 85212-YZZ10, 85220-14320, 85220-14370, 85220-16140, 85220-16150, 85220-16270, 85220-16290, 85220-16340, 85220-16630, 85220-16640, 85220-16880, 85220-22260, 85220-22270
Description: 1986-89. Blade. To 6/83. 1984-85. From 10/81. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Cressida,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • MR2,
    • Tercel,
    • Van
  • 3 more
$14.99
$10.97
$14.99
$10.97
Blade
85212-YZZ14-TM
Other Names: Wiperblade U-HOOK350 More
Replaces: 85212-YZZ14
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$14.99
$10.97
$14.99
$10.97
Blade
85212-YZZ15
Other Names: Wiper Blade U-Hook 4 More
Replaces: 85242-13010, 85242-13030
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$10.79
$7.92
$10.79
$7.92
Blade Sightline 350
85212-YZZ1A-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1A
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 450
85212-YZZ1D-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1D
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 475
85212-YZZ1E
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 560
85212-YZZ1H-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1H
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 700
85212-YZZ1L-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 750
85212-YZZ1M-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1M
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sgtln 600 Sla
85212-YZZ1P-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 700
85212-YZZ1T-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Wiper Blade
85212-YZZ10-TM
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Blade, Wiper, Blade Assembly, Wiperblade U-HOOK450 More
Replaces: 85220-01050, 85220-03020, 85212-32250, 85212-YZZ10, 85220-14320, 85220-14370, 85220-16140, 85220-16150, 85220-16270, 85220-16290, 85220-16340, 85220-16630, 85220-16640, 85220-16880, 85220-22260, 85220-22270
Description: 1986-89. Blade. To 6/83. 1984-85. From 10/81. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Cressida,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • MR2,
    • Tercel,
    • Van
  • 3 more
$14.99
$10.97
$14.99
$10.97
Blade
85212-YZZ14-TM
Other Names: Wiperblade U-HOOK350 More
Replaces: 85212-YZZ14
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$14.99
$10.97
$14.99
$10.97
Wiper Blade
85212-YZZ15-TM
Positions: Right
Other Names: Blade, Wiperblade U-HOOK400 More
Replaces: 85220-10140, 85220-12260, 85220-89105, 85220-89106, 85220-89107, 85220-22031, 85220-22071, 85220-22100, 85220-22101, 85220-22190, 85220-YZZ21
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Starlet
$14.99
$10.97
$14.99
$10.97
Blade Sightline 350
85212-YZZ1A-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1A
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 450
85212-YZZ1D-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1D
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 475
85212-YZZ1E-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 560
85212-YZZ1H-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1H
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 700
85212-YZZ1L
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sightline 750
85212-YZZ1M-TM
Replaces: 85212-YZZ1M
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sgtln 600 Sla
85212-YZZ1P
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63
Blade Sgtln 650 Sla
85212-YZZ1Q-TM
$19.99
$14.63
$19.99
$14.63