954A0K2261 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 954A0-K2261
Venue. With push button start. Keyless entry, with smart key.
$391.15
MSRP $558.31
Save $167.16
29.9% Off
95400L0331 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-L0331
Sonata. Without hybrid. Without digital key. From 06/01/21.
$285.56
MSRP $407.60
Save $122.04
29.9% Off
95400G2970 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-G2970
Automated Parking System.
$278.66
MSRP $397.74
Save $119.08
29.9% Off
95400B1370 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-B1370
G80. With one touch up/down. From 1/12/17. Parking Assist Warning System. One Touch Window Open/Close.
$370.80
MSRP $529.26
Save $158.46
29.9% Off
9544022720 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Hyundai Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Hyundai 95440-22720
$1,166.32
MSRP $1,672.15
Save $505.83
30.3% Off
954A0T6000 - : Module for Hyundai Image

Module

Hyundai 954A0-T6000
Instrument panel, 2025, bdc.
$621.91
MSRP $887.68
Save $265.77
29.9% Off
954003K203 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95400-3K203
Cabin, body control. From 01/07.
$397.68
MSRP $567.63
Save $169.95
29.9% Off
954002L400 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-2L400
Elantra. Wagon.
$379.02
MSRP $541.00
Save $161.98
29.9% Off
954404ECC0 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Hyundai Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Hyundai 95440-4ECC0
To 06/26/2014.
$1,351.62
MSRP $1,937.81
Save $586.19
30.3% Off
3911033B40 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 39110-33B40
Elantra. 1.8l. California. Federal.
$983.50
MSRP $1,410.03
Save $426.53
30.2% Off
9544039519 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95440-39519
4wd.
$1,045.61
MSRP $1,499.08
Save $453.47
30.2% Off
86582T6700 - : Retainer for Hyundai Image

Retainer

Hyundai 86582-T6700
Inner.
$7.50
MSRP $10.26
Save $2.76
26.9% Off
954403D220 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95440-3D220
Transmission control, traction motor, hybrid.
$392.51
MSRP $560.24
Save $167.73
29.9% Off
954A12N410 - : Trans Controller for Hyundai Image

Trans Controller

Hyundai 954A1-2N410
Kona N.
$462.32
MSRP $659.89
Save $197.57
29.9% Off
954C0J9JI0 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 954C0-J9JI0
Optional.
$157.15
MSRP $225.31
Save $68.16
30.3% Off
954003M204 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95400-3M204
Genesis. To 6/1/10. Instrument panel, ipm, with smart key, without lcd cluster.
$613.74
MSRP $876.02
Save $262.28
29.9% Off
954A12N460 - : Trans Controller for Hyundai Image

Trans Controller

Hyundai 954A1-2N460
Santa Cruz. 2.5l. Awd.
$328.98
MSRP $469.56
Save $140.58
29.9% Off
95400E6300 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-E6300
Sonata. With hybrid. Without plug-in. Without heated windshield.
$345.92
MSRP $493.74
Save $147.82
29.9% Off
9544739990 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95447-39990
2.0L.
$1,090.25
MSRP $1,563.08
Save $472.83
30.2% Off
86686CU010 - : Bumper Cover Holder for Hyundai Image

Bumper Cover Holder

Hyundai 86686-CU010
Park sensor.
$8.22
MSRP $11.24
Save $3.02
26.9% Off
95400A5570 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-A5570
Elantra GT. With smart key. Without auto headlamps. To 12/1/13.
$342.28
MSRP $488.55
Save $146.27
29.9% Off
954003Q000 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-3Q000
Sonata. Manual trans. Without coil spring + h. Instrument panel, body control, auto trans, without smart key.
$400.48
MSRP $571.63
Save $171.15
29.9% Off
86582T6500 - : Retainer for Hyundai Image

Retainer

Hyundai 86582-T6500
2025, inner.
$7.50
MSRP $10.26
Save $2.76
26.9% Off
954001E606 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-1E606
Accent. Se, gl, gs. Keyless Entry. To 01/02/2009.
$385.73
MSRP $550.56
Save $164.83
29.9% Off
9544039509 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95440-39509
2wd. From 05/01/2008.
$1,045.61
MSRP $1,499.08
Save $453.47
30.2% Off
954B0CW110 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 954B0-CW110
Optional.
$503.21
MSRP $718.26
Save $215.05
29.9% Off
391X32S205 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 391X3-2S205
2.5L, 2024-25, with turbo, fm 05/28/2024.
$484.31
MSRP $691.27
Save $206.96
29.9% Off
954004Z110 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-4Z110
Parking Assist Warning System. Exc.Keyless Ignition. Santa Fe. 2.0l. Without smart key. With park assist. Santa Fe. 2.4l.
$243.61
MSRP $347.71
Save $104.10
29.9% Off
3913023170 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) for Hyundai Image

Engine Control Module (ECM)

Hyundai 39130-23170
Elantra. 2.0l. California. Manual trans. Federal, auto trans. Exc.Calif. From 07/01/03.
$1,136.42
MSRP $1,629.27
Save $492.85
30.2% Off
9544039515 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Hyundai Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Hyundai 95440-39515
$1,045.61
MSRP $1,499.08
Save $453.47
30.2% Off
391X32S010 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 391X3-2S010
Santa Fe. 2.5l. Fwd.
$462.07
MSRP $659.53
Save $197.46
29.9% Off
954404F122 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Hyundai Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Hyundai 95440-4F122
Relays & modules, trans control, 3.8L.
$1,427.38
MSRP $2,046.42
Save $619.04
30.2% Off
391112GTE6 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 39111-2GTE6
2.0L turbo.
$1,177.84
MSRP $1,688.66
Save $510.82
30.3% Off
954001E616 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-1E616
From 01/02/2009. Keyless Entry. To 01/02/2009.
$331.38
MSRP $473.00
Save $141.62
29.9% Off
86584T6500 - : Retainer for Hyundai Image

Retainer

Hyundai 86584-T6500
2025, outer.
$7.50
MSRP $10.26
Save $2.76
26.9% Off
954C0J9BQ0 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 954C0-J9BQ0
Optional.
$157.15
MSRP $225.31
Save $68.16
30.3% Off
9544022616 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95440-22616
Auto trans, sohc.
$1,166.32
MSRP $1,672.15
Save $505.83
30.3% Off
391312EMB2 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 39131-2EMB2
Elantra. 2.0l. Without hatchback. To 9/12/14. Korean built sedan, auto trans, 2.0L, california.
$991.69
MSRP $1,421.77
Save $430.08
30.2% Off
3911039077 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 39110-39077
3.0L. XG300.
$1,129.59
MSRP $1,619.48
Save $489.89
30.2% Off
95400T6BL1 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-T6BL1
GV80. With power one touch. From 12/1/20 to 1/18/21.
$460.23
MSRP $656.90
Save $196.67
29.9% Off
954002H110 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 95400-2H110
Exc.Keyless Entry.
$427.73
MSRP $610.52
Save $182.79
29.9% Off
954A0AA041 - : Body Control Module for Hyundai Image

Body Control Module

Hyundai 954A0-AA041
Elantra. Korea built. Without hybrid. With immobilizer. With fob key.
$169.75
MSRP $243.37
Save $73.62
30.3% Off
95400BE100 - : Control Module for Hyundai Image

Control Module

Hyundai 95400-BE100
Kona. With auto up/down windows. Smart entry, without n-line, limited.
$325.04
MSRP $463.95
Save $138.91
29.9% Off
3911033B50 - : ECM for Hyundai Image

ECM

Hyundai 39110-33B50
Elantra. 1.8l. California.
$983.50
MSRP $1,410.03
Save $426.53
30.2% Off
9544032610 - : Auto Trans Control for Hyundai Image

Auto Trans Control

Hyundai 95440-32610
4 cylinder, to 1/1/90.
$1,307.68
MSRP $1,874.81
Save $567.13
30.2% Off
954412BAL0 - : Module for Hyundai Image

Module

Hyundai 95441-2BAL0
Hybrid, plug-in, transmission control, plug-in.
$522.09
MSRP $745.21
Save $223.12
29.9% Off
9544047785 - : Trans Controller for Hyundai Image

Trans Controller

Hyundai 95440-47785
Instrument panel, transmission control, 2.5L. GV70. 2.5l. Without sport pkg.
$356.82
MSRP $509.31
Save $152.49
29.9% Off
954403C120 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Hyundai Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Hyundai 95440-3C120
$2,983.15
MSRP $4,276.92
Save $1,293.77
30.3% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


" "